2001 A.D. LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01692639
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1983.01.19
last member list: 1996.07.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1996-02-14 - PREMIER PARTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5010 - Sale of motor vehicles

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1995.09.30
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.07.17
document available: 1

Companies near by 2001 A.D. ltd.

CARLTON HOUSE, GRAMMAR SCHOOL STREET, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD1 4NS