2005 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03333260
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.03.14
dissolution date: 2005.04.05
last member list: 2004.03.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-04-25 - SUCCESSMODE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.03.06
document available: 1

Companies near by 2005 ltd.

COLMAN HOUSE, STATION ROAD KNOWLE, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, B93 0HL