2012 RAIL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05571125
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.09.22
dissolution date: 2009.12.15
last member list: 2007.09.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-02-27 - COURTYARD REJUVENATION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 2852 - General mechanical engineering

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.09.22
document available: 1

Companies near by 2012 RAIL ltd.

THE OLD GRAMMAR SCHOOL, 13 MOORGATE, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, S60 2EN