20TH-CENTURY FURNISHING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04677081
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.02.25
dissolution date: 2004.05.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-09-22 - 20TH CENTURY ANTIQUES LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1