21 WAVERLEY GROVE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03141929
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.12.28
last member list: 2015.12.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-01-12 - THEODERICK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.28
document available: 1

Companies near by 21 WAVERLEY GROVE ltd.

FLAT 3, 21 WAVERLEY GROVE, SOUTHSEA, HAMPSHIRE, PO4 0PZ