21ST CENTURY DETOX LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05266291
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.10.21
dissolution date: 2020.02.25
last member list: 2015.07.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-12-11 - LESTERFORD LTD

Company sics:

  • 20130 - Manufacture of other inorganic basic chemicals

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.09
document available: 1