21ST CENTURY TRANSPORT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02827528
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.06.16
last member list: 2016.06.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-10-11 - THE FOUR MUSKETEERS LIMITED

  • 1993-11-01 - BAKERS TRANSPORT (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2021.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.06.16
document available: 1

Companies near by 21ST CENTURY TRANSPORT ltd.

LITTLE WEALD HALL, RAYLEY LANE, NORTH WEALD, ESSEX, CM16 6AR