2230903 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02230903
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1988.03.15
last member list: 1995.10.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1996-03-20 - MIDWOOD FINANCE AND LEASING (NORTHERN) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1995.07.31
account category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1995.10.31
document available: 1

Companies near by 2230903 ltd.

PELICAN HOUSE, 10 CURRER STREET, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD1 5BA