23TEN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04652908
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.01.30
dissolution date: 2013.06.11
last member list: 2012.01.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-10-27 - NOVA BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 90030 - Artistic creation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.01.30
document available: 1

Companies near by 23TEN ltd.

34 CLOVER AVENUE, BISHOPS STORTFORD, HERTS, CM23 4BW