24-7 HEAVEN LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06099769
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.02.13
dissolution date: 2010.01.26
last member list: 2009.02.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-02-27 - 24-7 HEVEN LTD

Company sics:

  • 9234 - Other entertainment activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.02.29
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.02.14
document available: 1

Companies near by 24-7 HEAVEN LTD

THE LANDINGS, 142 BROOKE STREET, BRIGHOUSE, HD6 3DU