24/7 RUBBISH CLEARANCE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04471802
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.06.27
dissolution date: 2009.07.14
last member list: 2006.06.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-01-23 - QUICK CLEAR LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6024 - Freight transport by road

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.06.27
document available: 1

Companies near by 24/7 RUBBISH CLEARANCE LTD

542 UXBRIDGE ROAD, PINNER, MIDDLESEX, HA5 3QA