24-7 STAFFING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04932594
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.10.15
last member list: 2015.10.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-02-23 - 24-7 DRIVERS LIMITED

  • 2008-01-09 - 24-7 STAFFING LTD

Company sics:

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2021.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.15
document available: 1