24-98 PRODUCTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04231589
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.06.08
dissolution date: 2004.09.07
last member list: 2002.06.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-06-22 - ASHSTOCK 1959 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9231 - Artistic & literary creation

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.06.08
document available: 1

Companies near by 24-98 PRODUCTIONS ltd.

179A HIGH STREET, BOSTON SPA, WETHERBY, WEST YORKSHIRE, LS23 6AA