24 CHANNEL VIEW CRESCENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03655521
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.10.23
last member list: 2015.10.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-03-04 - STORENAME LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2020.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.23
document available: 1

Companies near by 24 CHANNEL VIEW CRESCENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY ltd.

2 KINGS ROAD, PORTISHEAD, BRISTOL, BS20 8HH