247 DISTRIBUTION LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06902540
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.05.12
dissolution date: 2011.11.08
last member list: 2010.05.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-08-29 - W W PRINT & MEDIA SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.05.13
document available: 1

Companies near by 247 DISTRIBUTION LTD

THE QUADRANT CENTRE, LIMES ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM, KT13 8DH