254655 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00254655
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1931.03.06
dissolution date: 2011.05.24
last member list: 1999.08.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-12-22 - HAZELHURST LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.08.07
document available: 1

Companies near by 254655 ltd.

STATION ROAD, ROWLEY REGIS, WEST MIDLANDS, B65 0LJ