26 BEVAN ROAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03109028
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.10.02
dissolution date: 1998.12.15
last member list: 1996.10.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-10-31 - THE GREAT GIG IN THE SKY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7020 - Letting of own property

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.10.02
document available: 1

Companies near by 26 BEVAN ROAD ltd.

TANGIER HOUSE, 15-17 TANGIER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, HAMPSHIRE, PO3 6JG