2668148 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02668148
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1991.12.04
last member list: 1995.12.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1998-05-05 - NELSONS (KEIGHLEY) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5113 - Agents in building materials

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.10.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.12.04
document available: 1

Companies near by 2668148 ltd.

PELICAN HOUSE, 10 CURRER STREET, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD1 5BA