278 HALE LANE MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03153944
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.01.30
last member list: 2016.01.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-03-06 - STONEFLAME LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.30
document available: 1

Companies near by 278 HALE LANE MANAGEMENT ltd.

25 GLOVER ROAD, PINNER, MIDDLESEX, HA5 1LQ