28+30 KENT ROAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03212516
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.06.14
dissolution date: 1999.03.23
last member list: 1997.06.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-07-30 - IB NO 16 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.06.14
document available: 1

Companies near by 28+30 KENT ROAD ltd.

TANGIER HOUSE 15/17 TANGIER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, HAMPSHIRE, PO3 6JG