29 DORSET SQUARE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03672495
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.11.23
dissolution date: 2008.12.02
last member list: 2006.11.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-05-25 - REXHILL ESTATES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.11.23
document available: 1

Companies near by 29 DORSET SQUARE ltd.

HASLERS, OLD STATION ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, IG10 4PL