2919403 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02919403
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.04.15
dissolution date: 1997.06.10
last member list: 1995.04.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-06-20 - MANOR FARM DUCKLINGS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 1571 - Manufacture of prepared farm animal feeds

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1995.03.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.04.15
document available: 1

Companies near by 2919403 ltd.

MANOR FARM, ICKBURGH, THETFORD, NORFOLK, IP26 5JD