2A CONSULTING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07258703
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.05.19
last member list: 2016.05.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-07-13 - 2A CONSULTING LTD

  • 2011-06-21 - CLOUD NINE DEVELOPMENTS LTD

  • 2012-01-18 - 2A EXECUTIVE SEARCH LTD

Company sics:

  • 74902 - Quantity surveying activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.19
document available: 1

Companies near by 2A CONSULTING LTD

THE LOOKOUT, 45 COMBE AVENUE, PORTISHEAD, NORTH SOMERSET, BS20 6JE