2B EFFECTIVE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04422114
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.04.22
dissolution date: 2007.11.06
last member list: 2006.04.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-05-18 - PATE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.04.22
document available: 1

Companies near by 2B EFFECTIVE ltd.

LOWER CUTTLESHAM FARM, SHEPTON MONTAGUE, WINCANTON, SOMERSET, BA9 8JR