2CCS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03686051
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.12.18
last member list: 2002.12.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1999-02-17 - OASISTIME LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.12.18
document available: 1

Companies near by 2CCS ltd.

1 PETERBOROUGH ROAD, HARROW, MIDDLESEX, HA1 2AX