2K POLYMER SYSTEMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06085634
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.02.06
last member list: 2016.02.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-02-26 - SEALWOOD POLYMER SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.06
document available: 1

Companies near by 2K POLYMER SYSTEMS ltd.

VENTURE CRESCENT VENTURE CRESCENT, NIXS HILL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, ALFRETON, DERBYSHIRE, DE55 7RA