2ND CLOSED COMPANY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04981118
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.12.01
dissolution date: 2008.01.22
last member list: 2005.12.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-10-19 - 1ST FENCE HIRE LTD.

  • 2004-01-13 - MICROSPAN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4545 - Other building completion

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.12.01
document available: 1

Companies near by 2ND CLOSED COMPANY LTD

PARK FARM, PARK AVENUE HOLMESFIELD, DRONFIELD, DERBYSHIRE, S18 7XA