2ND SOURCE (UK) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02676734
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1992.01.13
last member list: 2016.01.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-05-19 - LANSDORN SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2019.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.01.27
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.13
document available: 1

Companies near by 2ND SOURCE (UK) LTD

DB HOUSE, 5 WINGS GROVE, HOPWOOD, HEYWOOD, LANCS, OL10 2QR

  • THINK4 LIMITED - P16 PARKLANDS, HEYWOOD DISTRIBUTION PARK, HEYWOOD, LANCASHIRE, OL10 2TT
  • ZIAN LIMITED - 73 TANGMERE AVENUE, HERITAGE PLACE, HEYWOOD, LANCASHIRE, OL10 2WA
  • TOPPS USABILITY LIMITED - OFFICE NO.3, HERITAGE HOUSE OFFICE NO.3, HERITAGE HOUSE, 165 GREEN LANE, HEYWOOD, LANCASHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, OL10 2EN
  • SUMMERS ENTERTAINMENT LTD - 18 TORRINGTON STREET, HEYWOOD, ENGLAND, OL10 2EZ