2NVISION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05882392
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.07.20
last member list: 2015.07.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-06-06 - CONNECT2SOFTWARE LIMITED

  • 2011-10-04 - VANTAGE MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2020.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.28
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.20
document available: 1

Companies near by 2NVISION ltd.

CATHEDRAL HOUSE, 5 BEACON STREET, LICHFIELD, STAFFORDSHIRE, WS13 7AA