2RENEW LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05766616
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.04.03
last member list: 2014.04.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2013-03-07 - @LEXANDER ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43210 - Electrical installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2015.01.31
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2013.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.04.17
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2014.04.03
document available: 1

Companies near by 2RENEW ltd.

3RD FLOOR WESTFIELD HOUSE, 60 CHARTER ROW, SHEFFIELD, S1 3FZ