2TI LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05368524
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.02.17
last member list: 2016.02.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-04-25 - OXCROWN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.17
document available: 1

Companies near by 2TI ltd.

20 OLD KILN LANE, HEATON, BOLTON, LANCASHIRE, BL1 5PD