2U EDUCATION CONSULTANT LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04922569
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.10.06
dissolution date: 2013.04.02
last member list: 2012.10.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-11-23 - BRISTOL STUDENTS SERVICE CENTRE LTD

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.10.06
document available: 1