3 COUNTIES COMMERCIALS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03994822
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.05.16
last member list: 2003.05.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2000-11-16 - WILSCO 324 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5010 - Sale of motor vehicles

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.05.16
document available: 1