3 COUNTIES NW SCAFFOLDING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05767471
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.04.03
dissolution date: 2013.01.29
last member list: 2008.04.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-08-13 - NORTH WEST SCAFFOLDING (GB) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4534 - Other building installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.04.03
document available: 1

Companies near by 3 COUNTIES NW SCAFFOLDING ltd.

GLENDALE, BACKBARROW, ULVERSTON, CUMBRIA, LA12 8QF