3 MOORS HOME SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05595375
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.10.18
dissolution date: 2019.11.12
last member list: 2015.10.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-07-10 - BARE TRADING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 81300 - Landscape service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.19
document available: 1

Companies near by 3 MOORS HOME SERVICES ltd.

12 CHAROLAIS DRIVE, NORTH PETHERTON, SOMERSET, TA6 6EX