3 RANGE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05186393
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.07.21
dissolution date: 2009.03.10
last member list: 2007.07.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-04-25 - HANNELLS PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.07.21
document available: 1

Companies near by 3 RANGE ltd.

16 QUEEN STREET, ILKESTON, DERBY, DE7 5GT