+3 SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04528319
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.09.06
last member list: 2004.09.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2002-09-27 - 121MOUNTCO 009 LIMITED

  • 2004-08-17 - GPS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.09.06
document available: 1

Companies near by +3 SOLUTIONS ltd.

DAVID HORNER & CO, 11 CLIFTON MOOR BUSINESS VILLAGE, JAMES NICOLSON LINK CLIFTON MOOR, YORK, YO30 4XG