3 TREES HOLDINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04131403
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.12.27
dissolution date: 2010.05.11
last member list: 2008.12.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-01-04 - 3 TREE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7415 - Holding companies including head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.12.22
document available: 1

Companies near by 3 TREES HOLDINGS ltd.

BIRCH COPPICE, DORDON, WARWICKSHIRE, B78 1SZ