30214 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06367909
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.09.11
dissolution date: 2009.03.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-11-22 - FIRST VENDING SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 30214 ltd.

11 MERCIAN PLACE FELSPAR ROAD, AMINGTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, TAMWORTH, STAFFORDSHIRE, B77 4DP