32 TORRINGTON PARK (N12) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 03094664
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.08.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-02-16 - 32 TOLLINGTON PARK (N12) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.15
document available: 1

Companies near by 32 TORRINGTON PARK (N12) ltd.

UNIT 46 THE ENTERPRISE CENTRE, CRANBORNE RD, POTTERS BAR, ENGLAND, EN6 3DQ