320 WEST FREEHOLD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 05941579
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.09.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-03-26 - 320 UPPER RICHMOND ROAD WEST FREEHOLD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2021.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.03
document available: 1

Companies near by 320 WEST FREEHOLD ltd.

71 ELM GROVE ROAD, LONDON, ENGLAND, SW13 0BX