3206TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04110348
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.11.20
dissolution date: 2001.10.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-02-01 - GRANADA LIMITED

  • 2000-12-14 - 3206TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 3206TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY ltd.

21 HOLBORN VIADUCT, LONDON, EC1A 2DY