321-323 OXFORD STREET NOMINEE (1) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04405740
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.03.27
dissolution date: 2003.02.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-04-12 - LAWGRA (NO.916) LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 321-323 OXFORD STREET NOMINEE (1) ltd.

190 STRAND, LONDON, WC2R 1JN