321 ON AIR LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05139971
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.05.27
dissolution date: 2017.01.31
last member list: 2016.05.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-05-07 - HOT PINK PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.05.27
document available: 1

Companies near by 321 ON AIR ltd.

25 WHEELER WAY, BASINGSTOKE, HAMPSHIRE, RG24 9TQ