321 PUBLISHING AND TV LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04942131
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.10.23
dissolution date: 2018.12.18
last member list: 2015.10.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-05-20 - 321 TV LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 59112 - Video production activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.10.23
document available: 1

Companies near by 321 PUBLISHING AND TV ltd.

7 CASTLE STREET, TONBRIDGE, KENT, ENGLAND, TN9 1BH