3210 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05142508
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.06.01
dissolution date: 2013.01.30
last member list: 2010.06.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2006-08-03 - 3210 LIMITED

  • 2006-09-07 - TONY GREEN LTD

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
  • 9231 - Artistic & literary creation

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.06.01
document available: 1

Companies near by 3210 ltd.

THE RICHMOND PARTNERSHIP, 82-86 SHEEN ROAD, RICHMOND, SURREY, TW9 1UF