321DIVE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06286625
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.06.20
last member list: 2015.07.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-11-04 - EXCEL SPORTS TOURS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 79120 - Tour operator activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 01.10
next due date: 2021.07.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.05.27
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.05.13
document available: 1