321DRIVE SCHOOL OF MOTORING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07240589
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.04.30
dissolution date: 2019.04.23
last member list: 2016.06.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-04-26 - MLE DRIVING SCHOOL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 85530 - Driving school activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.07
document available: 1

Companies near by 321DRIVE SCHOOL OF MOTORING LTD

4 LILAC CRESCENT, ROCHESTER, KENT, ME2 2LG