3224TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04164587
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.02.21
dissolution date: 2002.08.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-12-10 - T-SYSTEMS LIMITED

  • 2001-03-01 - 3224TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 3224TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY ltd.

21 HOLBORN VIADUCT, LONDON, EC1A 2DY