3228 FOOD SERVICE (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06357204
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.08.31
last member list: 2015.08.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-10-23 - 3218 FOOD SERVICE (UK) LTD

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.09.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.30
document available: 1

Companies near by 3228 FOOD SERVICE (UK) ltd.

31 BULLOCK STREET, BIRMINGHAM, ENGLAND, B7 4DY